Wednesday, June 8, 2011

Another Day

Oh man, Ipad 2 is like the coolest okay.. And guess what? Mom bought it for grandma for her 60th birthday. LUCKY HER!!!! Damn cool weyh!
I want :'( 
BTW, dearies, YAY ME! That I just got well from FEVER. Yes! I hate the fever. I've recovered people except for kaklong (sister). Still suffering plus the ulcers, the running nose, the sore throat and such. Geez! Believe me, I dont wanna get into her position! AT ALL! I felt it before, and it's damn uncomfyyy...
Therefore, 
GET WELL SOON, KAKLONG! <3


No comments:

Post a Comment